Kayıt ol

Merhabalar, Sorularınızı Sorun Cevaplayalım, Site Kullanım Desteğine Yardım'dan Ulaşınız, Eksiksiz Kullanım İçin İse Ücretsiz Kayıt-Üye Olunuz !

+ Cevap Ver + Yeni Konu aç
1 sonuçtan 1 ile 1 arası
  1. #1
    Üyelik tarihi
    22.01.2012
    Yer
    Akdeniz
    Mesajlar
    20.642
    Aldığı Beğeni
    112

    İngilizce Hayvan Tanıtımı - Alman Çoban Köpeği

    Family: livestock dog, sheepdog
    Other Names: Alsatian, Deutscher Schaferhund, German Shepherd Dog, German Shepherd Dog, German Shepherd
    Color: White, except the colors shepherd dog
    Exit Location: Germany
    Release Date: 1800
    Original Function: sheep herder, protection, police dog
    Today's Function: Illegal goods, finding contacts, sheepdog competitions, protection, police dog
    Life expectancy: 10-12 years
    Weight Male / Female Weight: 34-43/34-43 kg

    Boy Boy / Boy Female: 61-66/56-61 cm

    Basic Features
    German Shepherd Dog, also known as Alsatian. A sleek, well-balanced and very powerful dog. Steady, loyal, loving Lord, and against children, who are tolerant of other animals, are a race of strangers awake and easily trainable.
    Has a calm, confident, but never is not hostile. There is a very high learning capacity. German shepherd dogs, take great pleasure in being with their families, but distant toward strangers. This breed needs to be with his family does not want to be left alone for a long time.

    Bark only when necessary. There are quite advanced protection motives of German shepherd dogs, so carefully and diligently to avoid being overprotective of other human and animal socialized at a young age. Exhibited aggression against people due to careless production and education. Balanced carefully crafted and trained a dog, other household pets, children and family safe.

    Obedience training should start at an early age. German shepherd dog is very important to get right from the manufacturer. Some are timid and irritable. This character has a tendency to bite due to fear of dogs. Must examine the puppy's family well. Punishment based education to reach success with these dogs.

    Race is higher so that the shepherd's dogs, the more intelligent and trainable, protection dogs, police and military dog, guide dogs for the blind, search and rescue widely used. The German shepherd dog and the show is a popular family dog.

    Küçükte Olsa, Gönlünüzden Kopan Bir Yorum Yapmanız, Mutlu Olmamız İçin Yeterlidir

    Sitemizde, Derslere Göre Sınıflandırılmış ve Hizmetinize Sunulmuş 15.000 Adet Slayt Bulunmaktadır.

    Eser Sahiplerinin Dikkatine:Sitemizdeki Tüm Konular, İnternet Kaynaklarından Derlenmiştir. Sitemizde, Size Ait Olduğuna İnandığınız Paylaşılmış Bir Konu Varsa ve Siz de Paylaşımın Siteden Kaldırılmasını ya da Değiştirilmesini İstiyorsanız; Bir Üyelik Alıp Bize Özel Mesaj Göndermek Yoluyla ya da ruzigar_hakan@hotmail.com Adresine Mail Göndermek Yoluyla ya da Sitenin Altında Yer Alan İletişim Kısmına Tıklayıp Bize Haber Vermek Suretiyle, Paylaşılmış Konu Hakkındaki İsteğinizi Bildirin, Biz de En Kısa Sürede İsteğinizi Yerine Getirelim ! Bilmeden Sizleri Üzdüysek Affola

 

 
YUKARIYA GİT